Calvin Knight Invitational
September 08, 2018
MichianaTiming.com/results Michiana Timing
Overall Finish List - Women
Collegiate 5K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 1293 Katie Diekema Calvin 17:58.8 3:36/K SR
2 2 1835 Ashley Defrain Wayne St. 18:16.2 3:39/K FR
3 3 1542 Christina Murphy Madonna 18:18.1 3:40/K SO
4 4 1689 Allison Dorr Saginaw Valley 18:22.0 3:40/K SR
5 5 1244 Alexis Miller Aquinas 18:26.7 3:41/K SR
6 6 1544 Alison Shapic Madonna 18:28.5 3:42/K JR
7 7 1535 Mackenzie Gurne Madonna 18:33.5 3:43/K SO
8 8 1298 Michelle Koetje Calvin 18:34.1 3:43/K JR
9 9 1252 Melissa Winchester Aquinas 18:36.7 3:43/K SR
10 10 1345 Valerie Richter Cornerstone 18:40.3 3:44/K SR
11 11 1459 Olivia Brian Grand Valley St. 18:41.5 3:44/K FR
12 12 1426 Gabrielle Lawrence Findlay 18:43.1 3:45/K FR
13 13 1817 Graceanne Tarsa St. Norbert 18:50.4 3:46/K SR
14 14 1346 Kelli Smith Cornerstone 18:53.6 3:47/K JR
15 15 1533 Kathleen George Madonna 18:54.5 3:47/K SO
16 16 1393 Jenny Noll DePauw 18:54.9 3:47/K FR
17 DNS 1865 Madie Dohm Unattached 18:56.4 3:47/K
18 17 1814 Gretchen Price St. Norbert 18:59.2 3:48/K SR
19 18 1340 Sierra Albus Cornerstone 19:00.1 3:48/K SO
20 19 1768 Laisha Corona St. Francis (Ill.) 19:00.5 3:48/K SO
21 20 1691 Morgan Fuerst Saginaw Valley 19:00.5 3:48/K SO
22 21 1836 Teresa Diehl Wayne St. 19:01.4 3:48/K JR
23 DNS 1862 Sarah Kasabian-larson Red Cedar Running Club 19:02.9 3:48/K
24 22 1464 Rachel Walters Grand Valley St. 19:05.5 3:49/K SR
25 23 1463 Molly Schmidt Grand Valley St. 19:05.6 3:49/K FR
26 24 1245 Janie Noah Aquinas 19:06.3 3:49/K JR
27 DNS 1870 Kayce Rypma Unattached 19:07.1 3:49/K
28 25 1765 Sabrina Baftiri St. Francis (Ill.) 19:07.6 3:49/K SO
29 26 1811 Abby Janto St. Norbert 19:08.0 3:50/K JR
30 DNS 1868 Lucy Karpukhno Unattached 19:08.6 3:50/K
31 27 1238 Hanna Grant Aquinas 19:08.7 3:50/K FR
32 28 1693 Jenna Keiser Saginaw Valley 19:08.7 3:50/K SO
33 29 1460 Megan Caltagirone Grand Valley St. 19:09.9 3:50/K SO
34 30 1771 Ashlee Knott St. Francis (Ill.) 19:12.0 3:50/K SR
35 DNS 1866 Camryn Gabriel Unattached 19:12.6 3:50/K
36 31 1250 Whitney Taylor Aquinas 19:16.3 3:51/K SO
37 DNS 1867 Natalie Graber Unattached 19:17.3 3:51/K
38 32 1532 Caroline George Madonna 19:17.4 3:51/K SO
39 33 1303 Emma Schroer Calvin 19:18.8 3:52/K JR
40 34 1232 Hannah Adler Aquinas 19:20.1 3:52/K FR
41 35 1698 Maggie Pawelczyk Saginaw Valley 19:20.2 3:52/K SO
42 36 1737 Jasmine Harper Spring Arbor 19:20.3 3:52/K SO
43 37 1233 Gabby Brandonisio Aquinas 19:20.6 3:52/K SO
44 DNS 1863 Lynsey Amthor Unattached 19:21.1 3:52/K
45 38 1818 Joyana Tarsa St. Norbert 19:22.4 3:52/K FR
46 39 1286 Johanna Admiraal Calvin-D 19:24.1 3:53/K JR
47 DNS 1872 Madison Shroda Unattached 19:24.4 3:53/K
48 DNS 1881 Charlotte Etienne Unattached 19:24.5 3:53/K
49 40 1328 Hannah Jeffress Concordia (Mich.) 19:25.3 3:53/K FR
50 41 1711 Andrea Crowe Siena Heights 19:26.4 3:53/K SO
51 42 1627 Tessa Pitcovich Ohio Northern 19:27.4 3:53/K FR
52 43 1686 Sophia Bradley Saginaw Valley 19:27.4 3:53/K SR
53 (> 7) 1248 Alyssa Schwartz Aquinas 19:27.4 3:53/K JR
54 44 1700 Katelyn Spooner Saginaw Valley 19:28.0 3:54/K FR
55 45 1637 Rue Whitmore Ohio Northern 19:35.0 3:55/K FR
56 46 1841 Gabrielle Willett Wayne St. 19:36.0 3:55/K SO
57 47 1767 Taylor Conroy St. Francis (Ill.) 19:36.4 3:55/K JR
58 48 1687 Lauren Buckner Saginaw Valley 19:37.1 3:55/K FR
59 (> 7) 1695 Sydney Kreger Saginaw Valley 19:40.1 3:56/K JR
60 49 1738 Victoria Harper Spring Arbor 19:41.1 3:56/K SR
61 50 1565 Victoria Hebda Michigan-Dearborn 19:42.1 3:56/K
62 51 1833 Miranda Banks Wayne St. 19:42.9 3:56/K FR
63 52 1638 Megan Wright Ohio Northern 19:43.1 3:57/K SO
64 53 1299 Breanna Kooiman Calvin 19:43.4 3:57/K SR
65 54 1297 Sadie Heeringa Calvin 19:43.6 3:57/K FR
66 55 1300 Maria Kuiper Calvin 19:44.9 3:57/K SR
67 56 1775 Bre Rodriguez St. Francis (Ill.) 19:45.9 3:57/K JR
68 57 1333 Amber Streeter Concordia (Mich.) 19:46.5 3:57/K JR
69 58 1438 Kim Buskirk Grace Christian University 19:47.7 3:57/K JR
70 59 1479 Kara Kline Indiana Tech 19:48.2 3:58/K FR
71 60 1630 Chyanne Retcher Ohio Northern 19:49.5 3:58/K SO
72 61 1622 Taylor Ellerbrock Ohio Northern 19:49.6 3:58/K FR
73 62 1511 Lauren Arquette Kalamazoo 19:49.9 3:58/K JR
74 DNS 1856 Allyson Schultz Red Cedar Running Club 19:50.2 3:58/K
75 63 1808 Alex Bruley St. Norbert 19:50.6 3:58/K FR
76 64 1288 Sarah Ball Calvin 19:51.1 3:58/K JR
77 (> 7) 1292 Catherine Croft Calvin 19:51.9 3:58/K SR
78 65 1536 Jana Hossein Madonna 19:51.9 3:58/K FR
79 (> 7) 1289 Leah Bishop Calvin 19:53.3 3:59/K JR
80 (> 7) 1243 Emily McManus Aquinas 19:53.6 3:59/K FR
81 66 1837 Kennadi Rankin Wayne St. 19:54.0 3:59/K FR
82 (> 7) 1694 Grace Kendziorski Saginaw Valley 19:54.4 3:59/K FR
83 67 1774 Veronica Navarrete St. Francis (Ill.) 19:55.5 3:59/K SO
84 68 1290 Carly Bogdajewicz Calvin-D 19:55.8 3:59/K FR
85 69 1621 Kathleen Colvin Ohio Northern 19:57.2 3:59/K JR
86 (> 7) 1690 Rebecca Estep Saginaw Valley 19:57.9 3:59/K JR
87 70 1559 Julia Cercone Michigan-Dearborn 19:58.6 4:00/K
88 71 1482 Hayley Newman Indiana Tech 19:59.5 4:00/K JR
89 72 1626 Kristina Myers Ohio Northern 19:59.6 4:00/K SR
90 (> 7) 1623 Avery Ewing Ohio Northern 20:00.0 4:00/K SR
91 73 1534 Megan Greb Madonna 20:00.4 4:00/K JR
92 DNS 1857 Nicole Zerfas Red Cedar Running Club 20:00.5 4:00/K
93 74 1773 Charleen Mascote St. Francis (Ill.) 20:00.8 4:00/K SO
94 (> 7) 1699 Kinzie Sikkema Saginaw Valley 20:01.2 4:00/K JR
95 75 1840 Emma Willett Wayne St. 20:01.4 4:00/K SO
96 76 1483 Kaleigh Renninger Indiana Tech 20:02.6 4:00/K FR
97 77 1815 Erin Sorg St. Norbert 20:03.9 4:01/K FR
98 78 1383 Lannea Allen DePauw 20:04.1 4:01/K FR
99 79 1717 Casie Nadasky Siena Heights 20:04.2 4:01/K FR
100 (> 7) 1696 Carissa Martin Saginaw Valley 20:05.1 4:01/K SO
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 1692 Isabella Garcia Saginaw Valley 20:05.7 4:01/K SO
102 DNS 1864 Jayme Brantsen Unattached 20:06.8 4:01/K
103 (> 7) 1539 Kateri Mills Madonna 20:08.6 4:02/K SO
104 (> 7) 1697 Kaitlyn Owens Saginaw Valley 20:09.2 4:02/K FR
105 (> 7) 1685 Dominique Adams Saginaw Valley 20:09.3 4:02/K SR
106 (> 7) 1296 Hattie Greydanus Calvin 20:12.0 4:02/K JR
107 80 1734 Caitlin Clark Spring Arbor 20:12.0 4:02/K SR
108 81 1485 Nikki Wilson Indiana Tech 20:13.1 4:03/K SO
109 (> 7) 1701 Arianna Wegienka Saginaw Valley 20:13.6 4:03/K FR
110 82 1387 Tori Flowers DePauw 20:14.0 4:03/K JR
111 83 1342 Bailley McConnell Cornerstone 20:14.4 4:03/K FR
112 84 1816 Lauren Talabac St. Norbert 20:15.0 4:03/K FR
113 85 1798 Adele Edmonds St. Mary's (Ind.) 20:17.2 4:03/K SR
114 86 1735 Jaydn Fuerst Spring Arbor 20:18.0 4:04/K SR
115 (> 7) 1634 Sophia Thompson Ohio Northern 20:18.0 4:04/K FR
116 87 1385 Gabrielle Coffing DePauw 20:19.8 4:04/K SR
117 (> 7) 1810 Kelly Heniff St. Norbert 20:20.2 4:04/K SR
118 88 1373 Kelli Weighmink Davenport 20:21.0 4:04/K SR
119 (> 7) 1304 Taylor Ten Pas Calvin 20:22.4 4:04/K SO
120 89 1347 Amanda Sorokin Cornerstone 20:22.8 4:04/K JR
121 (> 7) 1819 Alyssa Wegner St. Norbert 20:22.8 4:04/K SR
122 (> 7) 1239 Vanessa Hubert Aquinas 20:22.9 4:04/K SO
123 (> 7) 1231 Tannah Adgate Aquinas 20:24.0 4:05/K SO
124 90 1205 Aubrey Hemstreet Alma 20:25.1 4:05/K JR
125 91 1839 Chloe Wandell Wayne St. 20:25.8 4:05/K FR
126 92 1390 Riley Hickman DePauw 20:27.4 4:05/K JR
127 93 1389 Kate Hennessey DePauw 20:27.6 4:05/K FR
128 94 1591 Mallory Balmert Northwood (Mich.) 20:28.9 4:06/K FR
129 95 1480 Alexis Lombardo Indiana Tech 20:29.5 4:06/K JR
130 96 1396 Sarah Selzer DePauw 20:30.8 4:06/K SR
131 (> 7) 1633 Angie Sullivan Ohio Northern 20:32.1 4:06/K SR
132 97 1213 Mallory Munderloh Alma 20:33.4 4:07/K SR
133 (> 7) 1834 Lyndsey Braman Wayne St. 20:34.6 4:07/K SO
134 98 1425 Matilda Jeruto Findlay 20:36.0 4:07/K SO
135 99 1514 Rachael Gallap Kalamazoo 20:36.6 4:07/K SO
136 (> 7) 1812 Elisabeth Klumpyan St. Norbert 20:37.0 4:07/K SO
137 100 1477 Julianna Colon Indiana Tech 20:37.7 4:07/K SO
138 101 1462 Jeannee Hill Grand Valley St. 20:38.8 4:08/K FR
139 102 1740 Megan Jones Spring Arbor 20:38.9 4:08/K JR
140 103 1367 Andrea Messing Davenport 20:39.9 4:08/K JR
141 (< 5) 1449 Hannah Jefferis Grand Rapids CC 20:42.8 4:08/K FR
142 (> 7) 1688 Kaitlyn Cavallo Saginaw Valley 20:43.3 4:09/K JR
143 (> 7) 1809 Elle Dannecker St. Norbert 20:45.8 4:09/K SR
144 (< 5) 1504 Sarah Hanson Jackson CC 20:45.9 4:09/K SO
145 104 1216 Blaire Showers Alma 20:46.4 4:09/K JR
146 (> 7) 1543 Audrey Pohl Madonna 20:47.6 4:09/K SO
147 (> 7) 1770 Stephanie Cruz St. Francis (Ill.) 20:47.7 4:09/K JR
148 (> 7) 1813 Carolyn Neerdaels St. Norbert 20:47.8 4:09/K FR
149 105 1363 Olivia Bordewyk Davenport 20:48.8 4:10/K SR
150 (> 7) 1246 Tea Romanowski Aquinas 20:49.0 4:10/K JR
151 106 1744 Katherine Rutkowski Spring Arbor 20:50.1 4:10/K JR
152 (> 7) 1251 Maggie Whitney Aquinas 20:51.9 4:10/K FR
153 (> 7) 1237 Megan Gough Aquinas 20:53.7 4:11/K FR
154 107 1305 Brynne Winiarski Calvin-D 20:53.9 4:11/K FR
155 108 1326 Veronica Bell Concordia (Mich.) 20:54.1 4:11/K FR
156 109 1444 Olivia Weenum Grace Christian University 20:54.2 4:11/K FR
157 110 1596 Katherine Wozniak Northwood (Mich.) 20:55.1 4:11/K FR
158 111 1428 Torrie Purdy Findlay 20:55.5 4:11/K SR
159 DNS 1879 Kelly Workman Unattached 20:56.1 4:11/K
160 112 1424 Madilyn Greiner Findlay 20:56.2 4:11/K SR
161 (> 7) 1766 Morayma Barron St. Francis (Ill.) 20:58.8 4:12/K JR
162 113 1327 Abby Bentz Concordia (Mich.) 21:00.2 4:12/K SO
163 (< 5) 1830 Dakota Tell UNA-Concordia (Mich.) 21:00.5 4:12/K
164 114 1743 Sarah McEllis Spring Arbor 21:02.6 4:12/K FR
165 (> 7) 1247 Lexi Schaub Aquinas 21:04.5 4:13/K FR
166 (> 7) 1772 Lesley Lopez St. Francis (Ill.) 21:05.5 4:13/K SR
167 115 1295 Jena Gaffner Calvin-D 21:09.5 4:14/K JR
168 116 1719 Rachel Wiltse Siena Heights 21:09.6 4:14/K FR
169 117 1348 Brenna Stratton Cornerstone 21:10.4 4:14/K FR
170 (> 7) 1530 Isabella DiMilia Madonna 21:10.8 4:14/K FR
171 118 1516 Hannah Hamilton Kalamazoo 21:10.9 4:14/K SR
172 (> 7) 1838 Kiersten Reeves Wayne St. 21:15.1 4:15/K SO
173 (> 7) 1391 Erika Marchant DePauw 21:15.6 4:15/K FR
174 (> 7) 1636 Kylie Vestal Ohio Northern 21:16.1 4:15/K SO
175 119 1368 Morgan Posthuma Davenport 21:18.5 4:16/K JR
176 120 1594 Madi Brooks Northwood (Mich.) 21:18.9 4:16/K SO
177 (> 7) 1241 Colette Lark Aquinas 21:19.1 4:16/K SO
178 121 1712 Reese Dillard Siena Heights 21:20.2 4:16/K FR
179 122 1291 Anna Bower Calvin-D 21:22.7 4:16/K FR
180 123 1797 Brigid Conmy St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:22.8 4:16/K FR
181 124 1805 Riley Swope St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:23.3 4:17/K FR
182 (> 7) 1394 Nanako Norimoto DePauw 21:24.4 4:17/K SO
183 (> 7) 1624 Michaela Fox Ohio Northern 21:25.2 4:17/K JR
184 125 1593 Morgan Bolinger Northwood (Mich.) 21:25.7 4:17/K SO
185 (> 7) 1736 Alexandra Garcia Spring Arbor 21:25.9 4:17/K SR
186 126 1558 Rebecca Bradsher Michigan-Dearborn 21:27.0 4:17/K FR
187 (> 7) 1395 Pia Ocvirk DePauw 21:27.6 4:17/K SO
188 127 1371 Stormi Samuels Davenport 21:29.1 4:18/K SR
189 (> 7) 1397 Kira Singer DePauw 21:30.3 4:18/K JR
190 128 1590 Amanda Aquinaga Northwood (Mich.) 21:30.9 4:18/K SO
191 129 1370 Inez Samuels Davenport 21:31.1 4:18/K SR
192 (> 7) 1249 Riley Sweet Aquinas 21:31.5 4:18/K FR
193 (> 7) 1242 Amanda Maurer Aquinas 21:31.9 4:18/K FR
194 130 1666 Anselma Barnett Olivet 21:33.8 4:19/K FR
195 (> 7) 1769 Sheila Corona St. Francis (Ill.) 21:34.7 4:19/K FR
196 131 1366 Taryn Hubaker Davenport 21:35.9 4:19/K SR
197 (> 7) 1364 Shelbi Dyke Davenport 21:37.9 4:19/K SR
198 132 1714 Selena Ingram Siena Heights 21:38.1 4:20/K FR
199 133 1715 Jessica Leigh Siena Heights 21:38.4 4:20/K FR
200 134 1423 Vannessa Goewert Findlay 21:39.0 4:20/K FR
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
201 135 1803 Gabby Russell St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:40.1 4:20/K FR
202 (> 7) 1732 Krista Boese Spring Arbor 21:40.6 4:20/K FR
203 136 1800 Shanan Hamilton St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:42.1 4:20/K JR
204 137 1561 Mickaela Dela Cruz Michigan-Dearborn 21:46.8 4:21/K SR
205 138 1796 Emily Blank St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:50.1 4:22/K FR
206 139 1204 Elizabeth Gotaas Alma 21:51.8 4:22/K FR
207 140 1212 Madeline McDonnell Alma 21:53.7 4:23/K JR
208 141 1218 Haley Trickey Alma 21:54.9 4:23/K SO
209 142 1595 Amanda Kalkman Northwood (Mich.) 21:57.9 4:23/K FR
210 143 1794 Sarah Allen St. Mary's (Ind.) 21:58.1 4:24/K SR
211 (< 5) 1506 Haley Wilkes Jackson CC 21:58.3 4:24/K FR
212 (> 7) 1820 Clara Yoap St. Norbert 21:59.1 4:24/K FR
213 144 1670 Morgan Greenman Olivet 21:59.6 4:24/K SO
214 145 1564 Alyssa Harlow Michigan-Dearborn 22:05.6 4:25/K SR
215 146 1207 Callie Jones Alma 22:09.2 4:26/K SO
216 147 1713 Kelsey Hunt Siena Heights 22:10.0 4:26/K JR
217 (> 7) 1388 Joslyn Fox DePauw 22:11.5 4:26/K SO
218 (> 7) 1745 Kyria Shoemaker Spring Arbor 22:15.5 4:27/K JR
219 148 1512 Maria Bonvicini Kalamazoo 22:17.1 4:27/K SO
220 (> 7) 1716 Michayla Miller Siena Heights 22:18.4 4:28/K JR
221 (> 7) 1529 Brianna DiMilia Madonna 22:18.7 4:28/K SR
222 (> 7) 1632 Elizabeth Steele Ohio Northern 22:19.4 4:28/K SR
223 (> 7) 1741 Mackenzy Kasper Spring Arbor 22:20.3 4:28/K JR
224 (> 7) 1372 Stephanie Schaub Davenport 22:21.6 4:28/K JR
225 (> 7) 1746 Crystal Tovar Spring Arbor 22:23.1 4:29/K SO
226 (> 7) 1776 Pamela Sanchez St. Francis (Ill.) 22:23.3 4:29/K FR
227 (> 7) 1236 Kaela Frailing Aquinas 22:30.1 4:30/K SO
228 (> 7) 1628 Janelle Posthuma Ohio Northern 22:31.4 4:30/K SR
229 (> 7) 1620 Karsen Bresnahan Ohio Northern 22:31.5 4:30/K FR
230 (> 7) 1217 Zita Tranquilla Alma 22:35.8 4:31/K JR
231 149 1513 Rachel Cornell Kalamazoo 22:35.8 4:31/K FR
232 150 1562 Marina Goocher Michigan-Dearborn 22:38.7 4:32/K FR
233 (> 7) 1365 Lynden Hamstra Davenport 22:42.9 4:32/K JR
234 151 1665 Maisie Baker Olivet 22:43.5 4:33/K SO
235 152 1668 Zoe Feighner Olivet 22:45.0 4:33/K JR
236 (> 7) 1203 Kennan Dawson Alma 22:46.7 4:33/K FR
237 (> 7) 1806 Brianne Barta St. Norbert 22:50.2 4:34/K SO
238 153 1568 Sarah McKee Michigan-Dearborn 22:52.9 4:34/K
239 154 1673 Laura Tuttle Olivet 22:54.7 4:35/K FR
240 155 1341 D'Amaie Davis Cornerstone 22:55.2 4:35/K SO
241 (< 5) 1450 Edith Jesang Grand Rapids CC 22:55.2 4:35/K SO
242 (> 7) 1718 Harneet Singh Siena Heights 22:57.6 4:35/K SO
243 156 1592 Zoe Baglien Northwood (Mich.) 23:01.6 4:36/K JR
244 (> 7) 1214 Madison Nelson Alma 23:07.0 4:37/K SR
245 157 1287 Lindy Anderson Calvin-D 23:11.6 4:38/K JR
246 (> 7) 1567 kaylee kozlowski Michigan-Dearborn 23:15.1 4:39/K SR
247 (> 7) 1219 Brooke VandePolder Alma 23:16.5 4:39/K SR
248 (> 7) 1201 Haley Chene Alma 23:16.7 4:39/K FR
249 (> 7) 1527 Kate Cotham Madonna 23:19.6 4:40/K SO
250 (< 5) 1503 Madison Dunlap Jackson CC 23:20.7 4:40/K SO
251 (> 7) 1210 Lauren Kucharczyk Alma 23:22.0 4:40/K SR
252 (> 7) 1566 Caitlyn Hynek Michigan-Dearborn 23:24.2 4:41/K
253 158 1672 Jessica Taylor Olivet 23:25.3 4:41/K SR
254 (> 7) 1369 Kaitlyn Rademacher Davenport 23:29.9 4:42/K SR
255 (> 7) 1635 Lauren Trace Ohio Northern 23:31.1 4:42/K FR
256 (> 7) 1802 Maura Honan St. Mary's (Ind.) 23:33.7 4:43/K JR
257 (< 5) 1505 Audrey Warriner Jackson CC 23:34.3 4:43/K FR
258 (> 7) 1240 Claire Lapinski Aquinas 23:39.4 4:44/K FR
259 (> 7) 1801 Emily Harrast St. Mary's (Ind.) 23:45.4 4:45/K SR
260 159 1332 Lydia Schroeder Concordia (Mich.) 23:48.2 4:46/K FR
261 (> 7) 1206 Morgan Johnson Alma 23:53.3 4:47/K FR
262 (> 7) 1235 Autumn Fedorowicz Aquinas 24:15.2 4:51/K SO
263 (> 7) 1540 Kayla Morgan Madonna 24:38.8 4:56/K SO
264 (> 7) 1733 Megan Brown Spring Arbor 24:39.2 4:56/K JR
265 (> 7) 1731 Hazel Anderson Spring Arbor 24:42.8 4:56/K FR
266 (< 5) 1611 Jasmin Messer Oakland CC 24:49.8 4:58/K
267 160 1481 Kati Maugel Indiana Tech 25:02.9 5:00/K SR
268 161 1669 Maggie Graham Olivet 25:06.5 5:01/K JR
269 (> 7) 1234 Adeline Cichon Aquinas 25:11.0 5:02/K FR
270 (> 7) 1541 Megan Moriarty Madonna 25:12.7 5:02/K FR
271 162 1329 Elizabeth Larsen Concordia (Mich.) 25:15.0 5:03/K FR
272 (> 7) 1202 Stephanie Davis Alma 25:49.0 5:10/K SO
273 (> 7) 1795 Michaela Barry St. Mary's (Ind.) 25:59.1 5:12/K FR
274 (< 5) 1610 Jessica Krolik Oakland CC 26:03.5 5:13/K
275 (> 7) 1362 Avri Beach Davenport 26:17.9 5:15/K JR
276 (> 7) 1667 Carrie Creger Olivet 26:25.8 5:17/K FR
277 (> 7) 1570 Lauron Sanders Michigan-Dearborn 26:28.0 5:18/K FR
278 (> 7) 1531 Fatema Fakih Madonna 26:30.3 5:18/K JR
279 (> 7) 1537 Lisa Karkowski Madonna 26:49.4 5:22/K SO
280 163 1442 Kaelee Mauer Grace Christian University 27:01.4 5:24/K FR
281 (> 7) 1208 Anissa Keeler Alma 27:03.8 5:25/K SR
282 (> 7) 1671 Ashley Swisher Olivet 27:16.5 5:27/K FR
283 (> 7) 1209 Laine Krueger Alma 27:56.8 5:35/K JR
284 164 1440 Paige Heyboer Grace Christian University 28:24.9 5:41/K SO
285 (> 7) 1563 Liz Grumeretz Michigan-Dearborn 28:46.6 5:45/K JR
286 165 1441 Adara Lebron Grace Christian University 29:09.8 5:50/K FR
287 166 1439 Reanna Doonan Grace Christian University 33:01.0 6:36/K FR
Detail Team Results - Women
Collegiate 5K
Madonna Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:33:32.2 Average Time: 18:42.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1542 Christina Murphy SO 3 3 18:18.1 18:18.1 0:19.3
2 1544 Alison Shapic JR 6 9 18:28.5 36:46.7 0:29.7
3 1535 Mackenzie Gurne SO 7 16 18:33.5 55:20.2 0:34.6
4 1533 Kathleen George SO 15 31 18:54.5 1:14:14.7 0:55.6
5 1532 Caroline George SO 32 63 19:17.4 1:33:32.2 1:18.6
6 1536 Jana Hossein FR 65 128 19:51.9 1:53:24.2 1:53.1
7 1534 Megan Greb JR 73 201 20:00.4 2:13:24.6 2:01.5
8 1539 Kateri Mills SO More Than 7 20:08.6 2:33:33.3 2:09.7
9 1543 Audrey Pohl SO More Than 7 20:47.6 2:54:20.9 2:48.8
10 1530 Isabella DiMilia FR More Than 7 21:10.8 3:15:31.8 3:12.0
11 1529 Brianna DiMilia SR More Than 7 22:18.7 3:37:50.5 4:19.9
12 1527 Kate Cotham SO More Than 7 23:19.6 4:01:10.2 5:20.8
13 1540 Kayla Morgan SO More Than 7 24:38.8 4:25:49.1 6:40.0
14 1541 Megan Moriarty FR More Than 7 25:12.7 4:51:01.8 7:13.8
15 1531 Fatema Fakih JR More Than 7 26:30.3 5:17:32.2 8:31.5
16 1537 Lisa Karkowski SO More Than 7 26:49.4 5:44:21.6 8:50.5
Aquinas Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:34:34.9 Average Time: 18:54.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1244 Alexis Miller SR 5 5 18:26.7 18:26.7 0:27.9
2 1252 Melissa Winchester SR 9 14 18:36.7 37:03.5 0:37.9
3 1245 Janie Noah JR 24 38 19:06.3 56:09.8 1:07.4
4 1238 Hanna Grant FR 27 65 19:08.7 1:15:18.5 1:09.8
5 1250 Whitney Taylor SO 31 96 19:16.3 1:34:34.9 1:17.5
6 1232 Hannah Adler FR 34 130 19:20.1 1:53:55.0 1:21.3
7 1233 Gabby Brandonisio SO 37 167 19:20.6 2:13:15.7 1:21.7
8 1248 Alyssa Schwartz JR More Than 7 19:27.4 2:32:43.1 1:28.5
9 1243 Emily McManus FR More Than 7 19:53.6 2:52:36.7 1:54.7
10 1239 Vanessa Hubert SO More Than 7 20:22.9 3:12:59.7 2:24.1
11 1231 Tannah Adgate SO More Than 7 20:24.0 3:33:23.8 2:25.2
12 1246 Tea Romanowski JR More Than 7 20:49.0 3:54:12.9 2:50.2
13 1251 Maggie Whitney FR More Than 7 20:51.9 4:15:04.8 2:53.1
14 1237 Megan Gough FR More Than 7 20:53.7 4:35:58.6 2:54.9
15 1247 Lexi Schaub FR More Than 7 21:04.5 4:57:03.1 3:05.6
16 1241 Colette Lark SO More Than 7 21:19.1 5:18:22.2 3:20.2
17 1249 Riley Sweet FR More Than 7 21:31.5 5:39:53.8 3:32.7
18 1242 Amanda Maurer FR More Than 7 21:31.9 6:01:25.7 3:33.0
19 1236 Kaela Frailing SO More Than 7 22:30.1 6:23:55.9 4:31.3
20 1240 Claire Lapinski FR More Than 7 23:39.4 6:47:35.3 5:40.5
21 1235 Autumn Fedorowicz SO More Than 7 24:15.2 7:11:50.5 6:16.3
22 1234 Adeline Cichon FR More Than 7 25:11.0 7:37:01.6 7:12.2
Saginaw Valley Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 130 Team Score (times): 1:35:19.0 Average Time: 19:03.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1689 Allison Dorr SR 4 4 18:22.0 18:22.0 0:23.2
2 1691 Morgan Fuerst SO 20 24 19:00.5 37:22.6 1:01.7
3 1693 Jenna Keiser SO 28 52 19:08.7 56:31.3 1:09.9
4 1698 Maggie Pawelczyk SO 35 87 19:20.2 1:15:51.6 1:21.3
5 1686 Sophia Bradley SR 43 130 19:27.4 1:35:19.0 1:28.5
6 1700 Katelyn Spooner FR 44 174 19:28.0 1:54:47.0 1:29.2
7 1687 Lauren Buckner FR 48 222 19:37.1 2:14:24.2 1:38.3
8 1695 Sydney Kreger JR More Than 7 19:40.1 2:34:04.3 1:41.2
9 1694 Grace Kendziorski FR More Than 7 19:54.4 2:53:58.7 1:55.5
10 1690 Rebecca Estep JR More Than 7 19:57.9 3:13:56.7 1:59.0
11 1699 Kinzie Sikkema JR More Than 7 20:01.2 3:33:57.9 2:02.3
12 1696 Carissa Martin SO More Than 7 20:05.1 3:54:03.0 2:06.2
13 1692 Isabella Garcia SO More Than 7 20:05.7 4:14:08.7 2:06.9
14 1697 Kaitlyn Owens FR More Than 7 20:09.2 4:34:18.0 2:10.4
15 1685 Dominique Adams SR More Than 7 20:09.3 4:54:27.4 2:10.4
16 1701 Arianna Wegienka FR More Than 7 20:13.6 5:14:41.0 2:14.7
17 1688 Kaitlyn Cavallo JR More Than 7 20:43.3 5:35:24.3 2:44.4
Calvin Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 149 Team Score (times): 1:35:19.0 Average Time: 19:03.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1293 Katie Diekema SR 1 1 17:58.8 17:58.8 0:00.0
2 1298 Michelle Koetje JR 8 9 18:34.1 36:33.0 0:35.3
3 1303 Emma Schroer JR 33 42 19:18.8 55:51.9 1:20.0
4 1299 Breanna Kooiman SR 53 95 19:43.4 1:15:35.3 1:44.5
5 1297 Sadie Heeringa FR 54 149 19:43.6 1:35:19.0 1:44.8
6 1300 Maria Kuiper SR 55 204 19:44.9 1:55:03.9 1:46.0
7 1288 Sarah Ball JR 64 268 19:51.1 2:14:55.0 1:52.2
8 1292 Catherine Croft SR More Than 7 19:51.9 2:34:46.9 1:53.1
9 1289 Leah Bishop JR More Than 7 19:53.3 2:54:40.3 1:54.4
10 1296 Hattie Greydanus JR More Than 7 20:12.0 3:14:52.3 2:13.2
11 1304 Taylor Ten Pas SO More Than 7 20:22.4 3:35:14.8 2:23.5
St. Norbert Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:36:10.8 Average Time: 19:14.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1817 Graceanne Tarsa SR 13 13 18:50.4 18:50.4 0:51.5
2 1814 Gretchen Price SR 17 30 18:59.2 37:49.7 1:00.4
3 1811 Abby Janto JR 26 56 19:08.0 56:57.7 1:09.1
4 1818 Joyana Tarsa FR 38 94 19:22.4 1:16:20.2 1:23.6
5 1808 Alex Bruley FR 63 157 19:50.6 1:36:10.8 1:51.7
6 1815 Erin Sorg FR 77 234 20:03.9 1:56:14.7 2:05.0
7 1816 Lauren Talabac FR 84 318 20:15.0 2:16:29.8 2:16.2
8 1810 Kelly Heniff SR More Than 7 20:20.2 2:36:50.0 2:21.3
9 1819 Alyssa Wegner SR More Than 7 20:22.8 2:57:12.9 2:24.0
10 1812 Elisabeth Klumpyan SO More Than 7 20:37.0 3:17:49.9 2:38.1
11 1809 Elle Dannecker SR More Than 7 20:45.8 3:38:35.7 2:46.9
12 1813 Carolyn Neerdaels FR More Than 7 20:47.8 3:59:23.6 2:48.9
13 1820 Clara Yoap FR More Than 7 21:59.1 4:21:22.7 4:00.3
14 1806 Brianne Barta SO More Than 7 22:50.2 4:44:13.0 4:51.3
St. Francis (Ill.) Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 177 Team Score (times): 1:36:42.6 Average Time: 19:20.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1768 Laisha Corona SO 19 19 19:00.5 19:00.5 1:01.6
2 1765 Sabrina Baftiri SO 25 44 19:07.6 38:08.1 1:08.7
3 1771 Ashlee Knott SR 30 74 19:12.0 57:20.2 1:13.2
4 1767 Taylor Conroy JR 47 121 19:36.4 1:16:56.6 1:37.5
5 1775 Bre Rodriguez JR 56 177 19:45.9 1:36:42.6 1:47.0
6 1774 Veronica Navarrete SO 67 244 19:55.5 1:56:38.1 1:56.6
7 1773 Charleen Mascote SO 74 318 20:00.8 2:16:39.0 2:02.0
8 1770 Stephanie Cruz JR More Than 7 20:47.7 2:37:26.7 2:48.8
9 1766 Morayma Barron JR More Than 7 20:58.8 2:58:25.5 2:59.9
10 1772 Lesley Lopez SR More Than 7 21:05.5 3:19:31.0 3:06.7
11 1769 Sheila Corona FR More Than 7 21:34.7 3:41:05.8 3:35.8
12 1776 Pamela Sanchez FR More Than 7 22:23.3 4:03:29.1 4:24.4
Wayne St. Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:36:30.7 Average Time: 19:18.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1835 Ashley Defrain FR 2 2 18:16.2 18:16.2 0:17.3
2 1836 Teresa Diehl JR 21 23 19:01.4 37:17.6 1:02.6
3 1841 Gabrielle Willett SO 46 69 19:36.0 56:53.7 1:37.2
4 1833 Miranda Banks FR 51 120 19:42.9 1:16:36.7 1:44.1
5 1837 Kennadi Rankin FR 66 186 19:54.0 1:36:30.7 1:55.1
6 1840 Emma Willett SO 75 261 20:01.4 1:56:32.2 2:02.6
7 1839 Chloe Wandell FR 91 352 20:25.8 2:16:58.1 2:27.0
8 1834 Lyndsey Braman SO More Than 7 20:34.6 2:37:32.7 2:35.7
9 1838 Kiersten Reeves SO More Than 7 21:15.1 2:58:47.8 3:16.2
Grand Valley St. Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:36:41.5 Average Time: 19:20.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1459 Olivia Brian FR 11 11 18:41.5 18:41.5 0:42.7
2 1464 Rachel Walters SR 22 33 19:05.5 37:47.0 1:06.6
3 1463 Molly Schmidt FR 23 56 19:05.6 56:52.7 1:06.7
4 1460 Megan Caltagirone SO 29 85 19:09.9 1:16:02.6 1:11.0
5 1462 Jeannee Hill FR 101 186 20:38.8 1:36:41.5 2:40.0
Cornerstone Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 214 Team Score (times): 1:37:11.4 Average Time: 19:26.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1345 Valerie Richter SR 10 10 18:40.3 18:40.3 0:41.4
2 1346 Kelli Smith JR 14 24 18:53.6 37:33.9 0:54.8
3 1340 Sierra Albus SO 18 42 19:00.1 56:34.1 1:01.2
4 1342 Bailley McConnell FR 83 125 20:14.4 1:16:48.5 2:15.6
5 1347 Amanda Sorokin JR 89 214 20:22.8 1:37:11.4 2:24.0
6 1348 Brenna Stratton FR 117 331 21:10.4 1:58:21.8 3:11.5
7 1341 D'Amaie Davis SO 155 486 22:55.2 2:21:17.0 4:56.3
Ohio Northern Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times): 1:38:24.7 Average Time: 19:40.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1627 Tessa Pitcovich FR 42 42 19:27.4 19:27.4 1:28.5
2 1637 Rue Whitmore FR 45 87 19:35.0 39:02.4 1:36.2
3 1638 Megan Wright SO 52 139 19:43.1 58:45.5 1:44.2
4 1630 Chyanne Retcher SO 60 199 19:49.5 1:18:35.0 1:50.6
5 1622 Taylor Ellerbrock FR 61 260 19:49.6 1:38:24.7 1:50.8
6 1621 Kathleen Colvin JR 69 329 19:57.2 1:58:22.0 1:58.3
7 1626 Kristina Myers SR 72 401 19:59.6 2:18:21.6 2:00.8
8 1623 Avery Ewing SR More Than 7 20:00.0 2:38:21.6 2:01.1
9 1634 Sophia Thompson FR More Than 7 20:18.0 2:58:39.7 2:19.2
10 1633 Angie Sullivan SR More Than 7 20:32.1 3:19:11.8 2:33.3
11 1636 Kylie Vestal SO More Than 7 21:16.1 3:40:27.9 3:17.2
12 1624 Michaela Fox JR More Than 7 21:25.2 4:01:53.2 3:26.4
13 1632 Elizabeth Steele SR More Than 7 22:19.4 4:24:12.6 4:20.5
14 1628 Janelle Posthuma SR More Than 7 22:31.4 4:46:44.1 4:32.6
15 1620 Karsen Bresnahan FR More Than 7 22:31.5 5:09:15.7 4:32.6
16 1635 Lauren Trace FR More Than 7 23:31.1 5:32:46.8 5:32.2
Spring Arbor Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 1:40:10.5 Average Time: 20:02.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1737 Jasmine Harper SO 36 36 19:20.3 19:20.3 1:21.4
2 1738 Victoria Harper SR 49 85 19:41.1 39:01.4 1:42.3
3 1734 Caitlin Clark SR 80 165 20:12.0 59:13.5 2:13.2
4 1735 Jaydn Fuerst SR 86 251 20:18.0 1:19:31.6 2:19.2
5 1740 Megan Jones JR 102 353 20:38.9 1:40:10.5 2:40.1
6 1744 Katherine Rutkowski JR 106 459 20:50.1 2:01:00.7 2:51.3
7 1743 Sarah McEllis FR 114 573 21:02.6 2:22:03.3 3:03.7
8 1736 Alexandra Garcia SR More Than 7 21:25.9 2:43:29.3 3:27.0
9 1732 Krista Boese FR More Than 7 21:40.6 3:05:09.9 3:41.7
10 1745 Kyria Shoemaker JR More Than 7 22:15.5 3:27:25.4 4:16.6
11 1741 Mackenzy Kasper JR More Than 7 22:20.3 3:49:45.8 4:21.5
12 1746 Crystal Tovar SO More Than 7 22:23.1 4:12:08.9 4:24.3
13 1733 Megan Brown JR More Than 7 24:39.2 4:36:48.2 6:40.3
14 1731 Hazel Anderson FR More Than 7 24:42.8 5:01:31.0 6:44.0
DePauw Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 1:40:00.4 Average Time: 20:00.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1393 Jenny Noll FR 16 16 18:54.9 18:54.9 0:56.1
2 1383 Lannea Allen FR 78 94 20:04.1 38:59.1 2:05.3
3 1387 Tori Flowers JR 82 176 20:14.0 59:13.1 2:15.1
4 1385 Gabrielle Coffing SR 87 263 20:19.8 1:19:33.0 2:20.9
5 1390 Riley Hickman JR 92 355 20:27.4 1:40:00.4 2:28.6
6 1389 Kate Hennessey FR 93 448 20:27.6 2:00:28.0 2:28.7
7 1396 Sarah Selzer SR 96 544 20:30.8 2:20:58.9 2:32.0
8 1391 Erika Marchant FR More Than 7 21:15.6 2:42:14.5 3:16.7
9 1394 Nanako Norimoto SO More Than 7 21:24.4 3:03:38.9 3:25.5
10 1395 Pia Ocvirk SO More Than 7 21:27.6 3:25:06.5 3:28.7
11 1397 Kira Singer JR More Than 7 21:30.3 3:46:36.9 3:31.5
12 1388 Joslyn Fox SO More Than 7 22:11.5 4:08:48.5 4:12.7
Indiana Tech Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 382 Team Score (times): 1:40:33.2 Average Time: 20:06.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1479 Kara Kline FR 59 59 19:48.2 19:48.2 1:49.4
2 1482 Hayley Newman JR 71 130 19:59.5 39:47.8 2:00.7
3 1483 Kaleigh Renninger FR 76 206 20:02.6 59:50.5 2:03.7
4 1485 Nikki Wilson SO 81 287 20:13.1 1:20:03.6 2:14.3
5 1480 Alexis Lombardo JR 95 382 20:29.5 1:40:33.2 2:30.7
6 1477 Julianna Colon SO 100 482 20:37.7 2:01:10.9 2:38.8
7 1481 Kati Maugel SR 160 642 25:02.9 2:26:13.9 7:04.1
Calvin-D Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 451 Team Score (times): 1:42:46.1 Average Time: 20:33.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1286 Johanna Admiraal JR 39 39 19:24.1 19:24.1 1:25.3
2 1290 Carly Bogdajewicz FR 68 107 19:55.8 39:19.9 1:56.9
3 1305 Brynne Winiarski FR 107 214 20:53.9 1:00:13.9 2:55.1
4 1295 Jena Gaffner JR 115 329 21:09.5 1:21:23.4 3:10.6
5 1291 Anna Bower FR 122 451 21:22.7 1:42:46.1 3:23.8
6 1287 Lindy Anderson JR 157 608 23:11.6 2:05:57.8 5:12.7
Findlay Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 467 Team Score (times): 1:42:49.8 Average Time: 20:33.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1426 Gabrielle Lawrence FR 12 12 18:43.1 18:43.1 0:44.2
2 1425 Matilda Jeruto SO 98 110 20:36.0 39:19.1 2:37.1
3 1428 Torrie Purdy SR 111 221 20:55.5 1:00:14.6 2:56.6
4 1424 Madilyn Greiner SR 112 333 20:56.2 1:21:10.8 2:57.3
5 1423 Vannessa Goewert FR 134 467 21:39.0 1:42:49.8 3:40.1
Concordia (Mich.) Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 477 Team Score (times): 1:44:54.5 Average Time: 20:58.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1328 Hannah Jeffress FR 40 40 19:25.3 19:25.3 1:26.5
2 1333 Amber Streeter JR 57 97 19:46.5 39:11.8 1:47.6
3 1326 Veronica Bell FR 108 205 20:54.1 1:00:06.0 2:55.3
4 1327 Abby Bentz SO 113 318 21:00.2 1:21:06.3 3:01.4
5 1332 Lydia Schroeder FR 159 477 23:48.2 1:44:54.5 5:49.3
6 1329 Elizabeth Larsen FR 162 639 25:15.0 2:10:09.5 7:16.1
Siena Heights Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 489 Team Score (times): 1:43:38.7 Average Time: 20:43.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1711 Andrea Crowe SO 41 41 19:26.4 19:26.4 1:27.6
2 1717 Casie Nadasky FR 79 120 20:04.2 39:30.6 2:05.3
3 1719 Rachel Wiltse FR 116 236 21:09.6 1:00:40.3 3:10.8
4 1712 Reese Dillard FR 121 357 21:20.2 1:22:00.6 3:21.4
5 1714 Selena Ingram FR 132 489 21:38.1 1:43:38.7 3:39.3
6 1715 Jessica Leigh FR 133 622 21:38.4 2:05:17.1 3:39.5
7 1713 Kelsey Hunt JR 147 769 22:10.0 2:27:27.2 4:11.2
8 1716 Michayla Miller JR More Than 7 22:18.4 2:49:45.7 4:19.6
9 1718 Harneet Singh SO More Than 7 22:57.6 3:12:43.3 4:58.7
Michigan-Dearborn Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 528 Team Score (times): 1:45:00.3 Average Time: 21:00.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1565 Victoria Hebda 50 50 19:42.1 19:42.1 1:43.3
2 1559 Julia Cercone 70 120 19:58.6 39:40.8 1:59.7
3 1558 Rebecca Bradsher FR 126 246 21:27.0 1:01:07.8 3:28.2
4 1561 Mickaela Dela Cruz SR 137 383 21:46.8 1:22:54.7 3:48.0
5 1564 Alyssa Harlow SR 145 528 22:05.6 1:45:00.3 4:06.7
6 1562 Marina Goocher FR 150 678 22:38.7 2:07:39.1 4:39.9
7 1568 Sarah McKee 153 831 22:52.9 2:30:32.0 4:54.1
8 1567 kaylee kozlowski SR More Than 7 23:15.1 2:53:47.2 5:16.3
9 1566 Caitlyn Hynek More Than 7 23:24.2 3:17:11.5 5:25.3
10 1570 Lauron Sanders FR More Than 7 26:28.0 3:43:39.5 8:29.2
11 1563 Liz Grumeretz JR More Than 7 28:46.6 4:12:26.1 10:47.7
Davenport Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 542 Team Score (times): 1:44:37.5 Average Time: 20:55.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1373 Kelli Weighmink SR 88 88 20:21.0 20:21.0 2:22.2
2 1367 Andrea Messing JR 103 191 20:39.9 41:01.0 2:41.0
3 1363 Olivia Bordewyk SR 105 296 20:48.8 1:01:49.9 2:50.0
4 1368 Morgan Posthuma JR 119 415 21:18.5 1:23:08.4 3:19.6
5 1371 Stormi Samuels SR 127 542 21:29.1 1:44:37.5 3:30.2
6 1370 Inez Samuels SR 129 671 21:31.1 2:06:08.7 3:32.3
7 1366 Taryn Hubaker SR 131 802 21:35.9 2:27:44.6 3:37.0
8 1364 Shelbi Dyke SR More Than 7 21:37.9 2:49:22.6 3:39.1
9 1372 Stephanie Schaub JR More Than 7 22:21.6 3:11:44.2 4:22.7
10 1365 Lynden Hamstra JR More Than 7 22:42.9 3:34:27.2 4:44.1
11 1369 Kaitlyn Rademacher SR More Than 7 23:29.9 3:57:57.1 5:31.0
12 1362 Avri Beach JR More Than 7 26:17.9 4:24:15.0 8:19.0
Alma Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 570 Team Score (times): 1:45:30.6 Average Time: 21:06.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1205 Aubrey Hemstreet JR 90 90 20:25.1 20:25.1 2:26.3
2 1213 Mallory Munderloh SR 97 187 20:33.4 40:58.6 2:34.6
3 1216 Blaire Showers JR 104 291 20:46.4 1:01:45.1 2:47.6
4 1204 Elizabeth Gotaas FR 139 430 21:51.8 1:23:36.9 3:53.0
5 1212 Madeline McDonnell JR 140 570 21:53.7 1:45:30.6 3:54.8
6 1218 Haley Trickey SO 141 711 21:54.9 2:07:25.5 3:56.0
7 1207 Callie Jones SO 146 857 22:09.2 2:29:34.8 4:10.3
8 1217 Zita Tranquilla JR More Than 7 22:35.8 2:52:10.6 4:36.9
9 1203 Kennan Dawson FR More Than 7 22:46.7 3:14:57.3 4:47.9
10 1214 Madison Nelson SR More Than 7 23:07.0 3:38:04.4 5:08.2
11 1219 Brooke VandePolder SR More Than 7 23:16.5 4:01:21.0 5:17.7
12 1201 Haley Chene FR More Than 7 23:16.7 4:24:37.7 5:17.8
13 1210 Lauren Kucharczyk SR More Than 7 23:22.0 4:47:59.7 5:23.2
14 1206 Morgan Johnson FR More Than 7 23:53.3 5:11:53.1 5:54.5
15 1202 Stephanie Davis SO More Than 7 25:49.0 5:37:42.1 7:50.1
16 1208 Anissa Keeler SR More Than 7 27:03.8 6:04:46.0 9:05.0
17 1209 Laine Krueger JR More Than 7 27:56.8 6:32:42.8 9:57.9
Kalamazoo Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 576 Team Score (times): 1:46:30.5 Average Time: 21:18.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1511 Lauren Arquette JR 62 62 19:49.9 19:49.9 1:51.1
2 1514 Rachael Gallap SO 99 161 20:36.6 40:26.5 2:37.7
3 1516 Hannah Hamilton SR 118 279 21:10.9 1:01:37.5 3:12.1
4 1512 Maria Bonvicini SO 148 427 22:17.1 1:23:54.6 4:18.2
5 1513 Rachel Cornell FR 149 576 22:35.8 1:46:30.5 4:37.0
Northwood (Mich.) Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 577 Team Score (times): 1:45:39.6 Average Time: 21:07.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1591 Mallory Balmert FR 94 94 20:28.9 20:28.9 2:30.0
2 1596 Katherine Wozniak FR 110 204 20:55.1 41:24.0 2:56.3
3 1594 Madi Brooks SO 120 324 21:18.9 1:02:42.9 3:20.0
4 1593 Morgan Bolinger SO 125 449 21:25.7 1:24:08.6 3:26.8
5 1590 Amanda Aquinaga SO 128 577 21:30.9 1:45:39.6 3:32.1
6 1595 Amanda Kalkman FR 142 719 21:57.9 2:07:37.5 3:59.0
7 1592 Zoe Baglien JR 156 875 23:01.6 2:30:39.1 5:02.7
St. Mary's (Ind.) Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 603 Team Score (times): 1:46:25.5 Average Time: 21:17.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1798 Adele Edmonds SR 85 85 20:17.2 20:17.2 2:18.3
2 1797 Brigid Conmy FR 123 208 21:22.8 41:40.0 3:23.9
3 1805 Riley Swope FR 124 332 21:23.3 1:03:03.3 3:24.4
4 1803 Gabby Russell FR 135 467 21:40.1 1:24:43.4 3:41.2
5 1800 Shanan Hamilton JR 136 603 21:42.1 1:46:25.5 3:43.2
6 1796 Emily Blank FR 138 741 21:50.1 2:08:15.7 3:51.2
7 1794 Sarah Allen SR 143 884 21:58.1 2:30:13.9 3:59.3
8 1802 Maura Honan JR More Than 7 23:33.7 2:53:47.6 5:34.8
9 1801 Emily Harrast SR More Than 7 23:45.4 3:17:33.0 5:46.6
10 1795 Michaela Barry FR More Than 7 25:59.1 3:43:32.2 8:00.2
Grace Christian University Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 659 Team Score (times): 2:05:18.2 Average Time: 25:03.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1438 Kim Buskirk JR 58 58 19:47.7 19:47.7 1:48.9
2 1444 Olivia Weenum FR 109 167 20:54.2 40:42.0 2:55.4
3 1442 Kaelee Mauer FR 163 330 27:01.4 1:07:43.4 9:02.5
4 1440 Paige Heyboer SO 164 494 28:24.9 1:36:08.4 10:26.1
5 1441 Adara Lebron FR 165 659 29:09.8 2:05:18.2 11:10.9
6 1439 Reanna Doonan FR 166 825 33:01.0 2:38:19.2 15:02.1
Olivet Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 731 Team Score (times): 1:51:56.9 Average Time: 22:23.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1666 Anselma Barnett FR 130 130 21:33.8 21:33.8 3:35.0
2 1670 Morgan Greenman SO 144 274 21:59.6 43:33.5 4:00.8
3 1665 Maisie Baker SO 151 425 22:43.5 1:06:17.1 4:44.7
4 1668 Zoe Feighner JR 152 577 22:45.0 1:29:02.1 4:46.2
5 1673 Laura Tuttle FR 154 731 22:54.7 1:51:56.9 4:55.9
6 1672 Jessica Taylor SR 158 889 23:25.3 2:15:22.3 5:26.4
7 1669 Maggie Graham JR 161 1050 25:06.5 2:40:28.8 7:07.6
8 1667 Carrie Creger FR More Than 7 26:25.8 3:06:54.6 8:27.0
9 1671 Ashley Swisher FR More Than 7 27:16.5 3:34:11.2 9:17.6
Grand Rapids CC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1449 Hannah Jefferis FR Less Than 5 20:42.8 20:42.8 2:44.0
2 1450 Edith Jesang SO Less Than 5 22:55.2 43:38.1 4:56.3
Jackson CC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1504 Sarah Hanson SO Less Than 5 20:45.9 20:45.9 2:47.1
2 1506 Haley Wilkes FR Less Than 5 21:58.3 42:44.2 3:59.4
3 1503 Madison Dunlap SO Less Than 5 23:20.7 1:06:05.0 5:21.9
4 1505 Audrey Warriner FR Less Than 5 23:34.3 1:29:39.4 5:35.5
Oakland CC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1611 Jasmin Messer Less Than 5 24:49.8 24:49.8 6:51.0
2 1610 Jessica Krolik Less Than 5 26:03.5 50:53.4 8:04.7
UNA-Concordia (Mich.) Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1830 Dakota Tell Less Than 5 21:00.5 21:00.5 3:01.6
Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1865 Madie Dohm Do Not Score 18:56.4 18:56.4 0:57.6
2 1870 Kayce Rypma Do Not Score 19:07.1 38:03.6 1:08.3
3 1868 Lucy Karpukhno Do Not Score 19:08.6 57:12.2 1:09.7
4 1866 Camryn Gabriel Do Not Score 19:12.6 1:16:24.8 1:13.7
5 1867 Natalie Graber Do Not Score 19:17.3 1:35:42.2 1:18.5
6 1863 Lynsey Amthor Do Not Score 19:21.1 1:55:03.3 1:22.2
7 1872 Madison Shroda Do Not Score 19:24.4 2:14:27.8 1:25.6
8 1881 Charlotte Etienne Do Not Score 19:24.5 2:33:52.3 1:25.6
9 1864 Jayme Brantsen Do Not Score 20:06.8 2:53:59.1 2:07.9
10 1879 Kelly Workman Do Not Score 20:56.1 3:14:55.3 2:57.3
Red Cedar Running Club Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Grade Place Place Time Time Back
1 1862 Sarah Kasabian-larson Do Not Score 19:02.9 19:02.9 1:04.1
2 1856 Allyson Schultz Do Not Score 19:50.2 38:53.2 1:51.4
3 1857 Nicole Zerfas Do Not Score 20:00.5 58:53.7 2:01.7